Senioren

Junioren

Hoofdsponsor

 
DIENSTENSCHEMA
 

Verjaardagen


Wedstrijdschema


laat schema zien voor

17 februari | Junioren
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JC1Z   thuis  HC Voorne JC1   11:40  12:10  Deetos Snel Hal   42949    
Fluiten: Arno Bindt
Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 2
JC1Z   thuis  Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JC3   12:20  12:50  Deetos Snel Hal   42954    
Fluiten: Arno Bindt
Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 2
MA11Z   thuis  G.H.C. RAPID MA2   12:50  13:20  Meander, MFC De   49768    
Meander, MFC De
Vlinderslag 1-5
3233GX OOSTVOORNE
hal: Veld 1
MA11Z   thuis  HV Bleiswijk MA1   11:30  12:00  Meander, MFC De   49592    
Meander, MFC De
Vlinderslag 1-5
3233GX OOSTVOORNE
hal: Veld 1
MC1Z   thuis  Hockeyclub Schouwen Duiveland MC1   09:40  10:10  Morgenstont, Sporthal De   45411    
Morgenstont, Sporthal De
Forel 4
3225PA HELLEVOETSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
MC3Z   thuis  R.H.V. Leonidas MC8   10:50  11:20  Meander, MFC De   43839    
Meander, MFC De
Vlinderslag 1-5
3233GX OOSTVOORNE
hal: Veld 1
MC3Z   thuis  Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MC6   09:30  10:00  Meander, MFC De   43835    
Meander, MFC De
Vlinderslag 1-5
3233GX OOSTVOORNE
hal: Veld 1
MD3Z   thuis  Hockeyclub Barendrecht MD6   10:20  10:50  Bongerd, Sporthal de   32715    
Fluiten: Alfred Bok
Bongerd, Sporthal de
Dierensteinweg 6
2991XJ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
MC1Z   uit  HC Voorne MC2   09:00  09:30  Morgenstont, Sporthal De   45318    
Morgenstont, Sporthal De
Forel 4
3225PA HELLEVOETSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
MD1Z   uit  HC Schiedam MD4   09:00  09:30  Groenoordhal   33126    
Groenoordhal
Groenoordstraat 1
3121JP SCHIEDAM
hal: veld 1
MD1Z   uit  HC Voorne MD2   09:40  10:10  Groenoordhal   33073    
Groenoordhal
Groenoordstraat 1
3121JP SCHIEDAM
hal: veld 1
MD3Z   uit  HC Voorne MD3   09:40  10:10  Bongerd, Sporthal de   32681    
Fluiten: Alfred Bok
Bongerd, Sporthal de
Dierensteinweg 6
2991XJ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Dordrecht MC6 - Leonidas MC8     10:40  Meander, MFC De   43844    
Meander, MFC De
Vlinderslag 1-5
3233GX OOSTVOORNE
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Rapid MA2 - Bleiswijk MA1     12:40  Meander, MFC De   49803    
Meander, MFC De
Vlinderslag 1-5
3233GX OOSTVOORNE
hal: Veld 1
JH2Z   uit  Scoop Delft HJ1   14:20  14:50  TU Delft - Sportcentrum   36629    
TU Delft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Veld 2
JH2Z   uit  Thor HJ2   13:40  14:10  TU Delft - Sportcentrum   36641    
TU Delft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Veld 2
D1Z   uit  G.H.C. RAPID D3   14:50  15:20  Hoefslag, Sporthal De   36364    
Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1
D1Z   uit  Hockey Club Rotterdam D6   14:10  14:40  Hoefslag, Sporthal De   36208    
Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1