Senioren

Junioren

Hoofdsponsor

 
DIENSTENSCHEMA
 

Verjaardagen


Standen van alle teams
Junioren 
  JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial JC1 3 9 3 0 0 15 1 0
2 Pollux JC1 3 6 2 0 1 12 5 0
3 HUDITO JC3 3 6 2 0 1 8 5 0
4 Schiedam JC2 3 3 1 0 2 5 9 0
5 Rotterdam JC6 3 3 1 0 2 8 19 0
6 Victoria JC4 3 0 0 0 3 5 14 0
  4e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial JD1 3 7 2 1 0 15 3 0
2 Westland JD2 3 6 2 0 1 13 8 0
3 Barendrecht JD2 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 0
4 Leonidas JD3 3 3 1 0 2 8 12 0
5 Rijswijk JD3 3 1 0 1 2 4 9 0
6 Schiedam JD3 2 0 0 0 2 3 16 0
  4e klasse 
  JE1 
    Niveau 1 
  JE2 
    Niveau 1 
  JF1 
    Niveau 1 
  JC1Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HSD JC1 10 30 10 0 0 38 9 0
2 Forcial JC1 10 20 6 2 2 40 16 0
3 Dordrecht JC3 10 14 4 2 4 24 39 0
4 Derby JC3 10 8 2 2 6 23 33 0
5 Voorne JC1 10 8 2 2 6 18 28 0
6 Spijkenisse JC1 10 4 0 4 6 11 29 0
  3e klasse 
  JD1Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial JD1 12 29 9 2 1 46 19 0
2 Zoetermeer JD3 12 23 7 2 3 40 24 0
3 Schiedam JD3 12 23 7 2 3 51 39 0
4 Rijswijk JD4 12 15 5 0 7 29 58 0
5 Westland JD2 12 14 4 2 6 30 30 0
6 HUDITO JD4 12 12 3 3 6 19 24 0
7 HDS JD3 12 4 1 1 10 21 42 0
  4e klasse 
  JE1zaal 
    Niveau 4 
  JE2Zaal 
    Niveau 4 
  MixF1Zaal 
    Niveau 1 
  Coolkids MIX 1 
     
  Funkey 1 
     
  MIX E1 
     
  MixF1 
    Niveau 1 
  MIXF2 
    Niveau 1 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pijnacker MA1 8 21 7 0 1 24 9 0
2 Ring Pass Delft MA2 8 19 6 1 1 24 8 0
3 Voorhout MA1 8 18 6 0 2 15 8 0
4 Wateringse veld MA1 8 12 3 3 2 14 15 0
5 Cartouche MA2 8 7 2 1 5 13 16 0
6 Forcial MA1 8 6 2 0 6 12 17 0
7 hdm MA2 8 5 1 2 5 8 23 0
8 Hoeksche Waard MA1 8 4 1 1 6 12 26 0
  1e klasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Capelle MA2 8 19 6 1 1 26 11 0
2 Schiedam MA3 8 16 5 1 2 23 11 0
3 Rapid MA3 8 13 4 1 3 18 16 0
4 Forcial MA2 8 13 4 1 3 18 19 0
5 Schoonhoven MA2 8 9 3 0 5 17 23 0
6 Barendrecht MA6 8 8 2 2 4 17 17 0
7 Ommoord MA3 8 8 2 2 4 18 23 0
8 Spijkenisse MA2 8 6 2 0 6 9 26 0
  4e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Wateringse veld MB2 8 21 7 0 1 29 8 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB6 8 21 7 0 1 26 10 0
3 Gouda MB2 8 18 6 0 2 22 10 0
4 Westland MB4 8 10 3 1 4 15 20 0
5 hdm MB7 8 10 3 1 4 14 20 0
6 Forcial MB1 8 8 2 2 4 13 20 0
7 Krimpen MB1 8 6 2 0 6 9 21 0
8 Spijkenisse MB2 8 0 0 0 8 3 22 0
  4e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial MB2 8 22 7 1 0 45 10 0
2 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 8 22 7 1 0 47 16 0
3 Leonidas MB7 8 18 6 0 2 38 12 0
4 Barendrecht MB8 8 12 4 0 4 22 22 0
5 Derby MB6 8 9 3 0 5 25 30 0
6 Schiedam MB6 8 6 2 0 6 10 28 0
7 Tempo '34 MB4 8 3 1 0 7 11 26 0
8 Victoria MB6 8 3 1 0 7 7 61 0
  6e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spijkenisse MC2 3 7 2 1 0 11 2 0
2 Pollux MC2 2 6 2 0 0 14 1 0
3 Forcial MC1 3 3 1 0 2 8 5 0
4 Voorne MC2 2 2 0 2 0 6 6 0
5 Barendrecht MC5 3 2 0 2 1 6 14 0
6 Schiedam MC3 3 1 0 1 2 1 18 0
  3e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial MC2 3 9 3 0 0 12 4 0
2 Schiedam MC4 3 9 3 0 0 10 2 0
3 Rotterdam MC10 3 4 1 1 1 8 7 0
4 Pollux MC3 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 0
5 Victoria MC5 3 1 0 1 2 6 10 0
6 Goeree Overflakkee MC1 3 0 0 0 3 1 13 0
  4e klasse 
  MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas MC5 3 7 2 1 0 14 5 0
2 Tempo '34 MC3 3 7 2 1 0 8 5 0
3 Pollux MC5 3 4 1 1 1 9 12 0
4 Spijkenisse MC4 3 3 1 0 2 8 9 0
5 Schiedam MC6 3 2 0 2 1 6 9 0
6 Forcial MC3 3 1 0 1 2 7 12 0
  5e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Delfshaven MD1 3 9 3 0 0 9 4 0
2 Forcial MD1 3 4 1 1 1 7 5 0
3 Barendrecht MD5 3 4 1 1 1 9 8 0
4 Voorne MD3 3 3 0 3 0 5 5 0
5 Pollux MD4 3 2 0 2 1 2 5 0
6 Spijkenisse MD2 3 1 0 1 2 4 9 0
  4e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hoeksche Waard MD4 3 9 3 0 0 9 1 0
2 Derby MD4 3 6 2 0 1 13 1 0
3 Goeree Overflakkee MD2 3 6 2 0 1 12 16 0
4 Victoria MD7 3 3 1 0 2 7 6 0
5 Dordrecht MD5 3 3 1 0 2 7 11 0
6 Forcial MD2 3 0 0 0 3 4 17 0
  5e klasse 
  MD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial MD3 3 9 3 0 0 15 5 0
2 Pollux MD2 3 6 2 0 1 17 5 0
3 Tempo '34 MD4 3 6 2 0 1 7 3 0
4 Barendrecht MD7 3 3 1 0 2 14 18 0
5 Goeree Overflakkee MD1 3 3 1 0 2 11 16 0
6 Schiedam MD6 3 0 0 0 3 3 20 0
  5e klasse 
  ME1 
    Niveau 1 
  ME2 
    Niveau 1 
  ME3 
    Niveau 1 
  MF1 
    Niveau 1 
  MF2 
    Niveau 1 
  MA11Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial MA11 12 28 9 1 2 39 25 0
2 Hoeksche Waard MA2 12 20 6 2 4 31 21 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA2 12 17 5 2 5 32 30 0
4 Ring Pass Delft MA4 12 17 5 2 5 26 31 0
5 Bleiswijk MA1 12 15 4 3 5 33 37 0
6 Derby MA2 12 13 4 1 7 30 30 0
7 Rapid MA2 12 10 3 1 8 29 46 0
  2e klasse 
  MA1Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas MA2 12 28 9 1 2 25 11 0
2 Victoria MA2 12 24 8 0 4 33 25 0
3 Hoeksche Waard MA1 12 19 6 1 5 32 21 0
4 Forcial MA1 12 17 5 2 5 27 26 0
5 Pollux MA1 12 13 3 4 5 17 20 0
6 Gouda MA1 12 10 2 4 6 18 32 0
7 hdm MA13 12 9 3 0 9 23 40 0
  1e klasse 
  MA2Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ommoord MA2 12 23 7 2 3 33 22 0
2 Westland MA3 12 23 7 2 3 31 20 0
3 Barendrecht MA3 12 21 5 6 1 39 26 0
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 12 14 4 2 6 39 42 0
5 Dordrecht MA4 12 14 3 5 4 24 29 0
6 Forcial MA2 12 10 2 4 6 20 30 0
7 Schiedam MA3 12 9 2 3 7 22 39 0
  4e klasse 
  MB1Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barendrecht MB3 12 36 12 0 0 59 11 0
2 Forcial MB1 12 24 8 0 4 49 29 0
3 Leonidas MB5 12 24 8 0 4 36 24 0
4 Derby MB3 12 15 5 0 7 37 49 0
5 Schiedam MB3 12 10 3 1 8 26 35 0
6 HSD MB2 12 8 2 2 8 22 46 0
7 Spijkenisse MB2 12 7 2 1 9 17 52 0
  4e klasse 
  MB2Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial MB2 12 32 10 2 0 58 18 0
2 Leonidas MB7 12 26 8 2 2 40 25 0
3 Feijenoord MB1 12 25 8 1 3 38 29 0
4 Rapid MB4 12 16 5 1 6 28 36 0
5 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 12 15 5 0 7 49 47 0
6 Schiedam MB6 12 4 1 1 10 15 36 0
7 Dordrecht MB7 12 4 1 1 10 20 57 0
  6e klasse 
  MC1Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial MC1 12 28 9 1 2 41 12 0
2 Pollux MC2 12 27 9 0 3 37 23 0
3 Leonidas MC4 12 17 5 2 5 28 35 0
4 Voorne MC2 12 16 5 1 6 37 34 0
5 Schiedam MC3 11 12 4 0 7 23 36 0
6 HSD MC1 11 10 3 1 7 21 39 0
7 Tempo '34 MC2 10 7 2 1 7 21 29 0
  3e klasse 
  MC2Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Derby MC3 12 33 11 0 1 43 23 0
2 Barendrecht MC5 12 25 8 1 3 36 24 0
3 Forescate MC4 12 17 5 2 5 32 30 0
4 HUDITO MC2 12 15 4 3 5 33 31 0
5 Westland MC4 12 13 4 1 7 31 42 0
6 Forcial MC2 12 11 3 2 7 29 38 0
7 Rapid MC3 12 6 1 3 8 22 38 0
  4e klasse 
  MC3Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial MC3 10 22 7 1 2 36 19 0
2 Barendrecht MC7 10 19 6 1 3 30 21 0
3 Leonidas MC8 10 16 5 1 4 29 27 0
4 Rapid MC5 10 14 4 2 4 38 36 0
5 Pollux MC5 10 7 1 4 5 25 34 0
6 Dordrecht MC6 10 5 0 5 5 21 42 0
  5e klasse 
  MD1Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pollux MD1 12 31 10 1 1 62 16 0
2 Barendrecht MD4 12 22 7 1 4 33 25 0
3 Voorne MD2 12 22 6 4 2 26 22 0
4 Forcial MD1 12 19 6 1 5 22 23 0
5 Schiedam MD4 12 11 3 2 7 26 47 0
6 Tempo '34 MD2 12 9 3 0 9 19 39 0
7 Spijkenisse MD3 12 6 1 3 8 14 30 0
  3e klasse 
  MD2Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Delfshaven MD1 12 36 12 0 0 90 17 0
2 Rijswijk MD6 12 27 9 0 3 63 20 0
3 Ypenburg MD4 12 24 8 0 4 41 24 0
4 Spijkenisse MD4 12 21 7 0 5 25 21 0
5 HUDITO MD4 12 9 3 0 9 25 52 0
6 Forcial MD2 12 6 2 0 10 15 60 0
7 Schiedam MD7 12 3 1 0 11 7 72 0
  5e klasse 
  MD3Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HSD MD1 12 30 10 0 2 61 15 0
2 Schiedam MD5 12 22 7 1 4 39 23 0
3 Voorne MD3 12 22 6 4 2 34 28 0
4 Barendrecht MD6 12 16 5 1 6 37 32 0
5 Pollux MD4 12 16 5 1 6 25 28 0
6 Tempo '34 MD3 12 12 3 3 6 30 37 0
7 Forcial MD3 12 3 1 0 11 8 71 0
  4e klasse 
  ME1Zaal 
    Niveau 3 
  ME2Zaal 
    Niveau 2 
  ME3Zaal 
    Niveau 2 
  MixF2Zaal 
    Niveau 1 
MHV Forcial
Tweede Slag 3,3235 CR Rockanje

Postadres:
Postbus 406, 3233 ZJ Oostvoorne
 
HOCKEYSCHOOL
 

Zoekfunctie

Agenda

De agenda is leeg
Hele agenda