Senioren

Junioren

Hoofdsponsor

 
DIENSTENSCHEMA
 

Verjaardagen


Standen van alle teams
Junioren 
  JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial JC1 3 9 3 0 0 29 1 0
2 Klein Zwitserland JC4 3 9 3 0 0 27 1 0
3 Schiedam JC2 3 6 2 0 1 7 8 0
4 HGC JC5 3 3 1 0 2 12 15 0
5 Hoeksche Waard JC2 3 0 0 0 3 3 24 0
6 Rapid JC3 3 0 0 0 3 3 32 0
  4e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Souburgh JD1 3 7 2 1 0 14 4 0
2 Barendrecht JD3 2 4 1 1 0 5 3 0
3 Forcial JD1 2 3 1 0 1 4 8 0
4 Rapid JD2 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 0
5 Leonidas JD3 3 1 0 1 2 3 9 0
  3e klasse 
  JE1 
    Niveau 1 
  Coolkids MIX 1 
     
  Funkey 1 
     
  MIX E1 
    Niveau 1 
  MixF1 
    Niveau 1 
  MIXF2 
    Niveau 1 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Derby MA1 3 7 2 1 0 11 3 0
2 Roomburg MA1 3 7 2 1 0 9 2 0
3 Alecto MA1 3 6 2 0 1 13 5 0
4 Leonidas MA2 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 0
5 Klein Zwitserland MA2 3 3 1 0 2 5 12 0
6 Forcial MA1 3 0 0 0 3 3 18 0
  1e klasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas MA5 3 7 2 1 0 12 3 0
2 Schoonhoven MA1 3 6 2 0 1 28 4 0
3 Voorhout MA3 3 4 1 1 1 9 8 0
4 Spijkenisse MA2 3 3 1 0 2 7 8 0
5 Forcial MA2 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 0
6 Alkemade MA2 3 3 1 0 2 4 33 0
  4e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 hdm MB6 3 7 2 1 0 10 4 0
2 Souburgh MB1 3 6 2 0 1 18 4 0
3 Noordwijk MB4 3 6 2 0 1 8 8 0
4 Leonidas MB5 3 4 1 1 1 9 7 0
5 Forcial MB1 3 3 1 0 2 7 11 0
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 3 0 0 0 3 0 18 0
  4e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alphen MB6 3 9 3 0 0 18 6 0
2 Alkemade MB2 3 6 2 0 1 14 8 0
3 Forcial MB2 3 3 1 0 2 8 5 0
4 Klein Zwitserland MB6 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 0
5 Nieuwkoop MB3 3 3 1 0 2 8 12 0
6 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 3 3 1 0 2 8 23 0
  6e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HGC MC3 3 7 2 1 0 15 2 0
2 hdm MC5 3 7 2 1 0 9 2 0
3 Forcial MC1 3 6 2 0 1 17 2 0
4 Forescate MC3 3 6 2 0 1 9 5 0
5 HDS MC3 3 0 0 0 3 2 18 0
6 Schiedam MC4 3 0 0 0 3 2 25 0
  3e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rapid MC3 3 7 2 1 0 14 3 0
2 Noordwijk MC3 3 7 2 1 0 11 5 0
3 Forcial MC2 3 5 1 2 0 5 3 0
4 Evergreen MC1 3 3 1 0 2 14 12 0
5 Victoria MC6 3 3 1 0 2 4 7 0
6 Tempo '34 MC3 3 0 0 0 3 4 22 0
  4e klasse 
  MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Krimpen MC2 3 9 3 0 0 16 1 0
2 Leonidas MC6 3 9 3 0 0 12 4 0
3 Derby MC5 3 4 1 1 1 8 10 0
4 Hoeksche Waard MC3 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 0
5 Voorne MC3 3 1 0 1 2 2 9 0
6 Forcial MC3 3 0 0 0 3 3 13 0
  5e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hoeksche Waard MD2 3 9 3 0 0 11 1 0
2 Forcial MD1 3 6 2 0 1 12 5 0
3 Spijkenisse MD3 3 6 2 0 1 9 6 0
4 Victoria MD6 3 4 1 1 1 10 13 0
5 Voorne MD3 3 1 0 1 2 6 15 0
6 Leonidas MD5 3 0 0 0 3 2 10 0
  3e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Krimpen MD2 3 7 2 1 0 12 3 0
2 Capelle MD2 3 7 2 1 0 10 5 0
3 HCRB MD4 3 4 1 1 1 8 3 0
4 Ommoord MD8 3 4 1 1 1 14 11 0
5 Gouda MD4 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 0
6 Forcial MD2 3 0 0 0 3 2 22 0
  4e klasse 
  MD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pollux MD4 3 9 3 0 0 19 1 0
2 Gouda MD5 3 6 2 0 1 10 8 0
3 Forcial MD3 3 6 2 0 1 8 6 0
4 Spijkenisse MD4 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 0
5 Schiedam MD7 3 3 1 0 2 5 12 0
6 Rotterdam MD12 3 0 0 0 3 3 16 0
  4e klasse 
  ME1 
    Niveau 1 
  ME2 
    Niveau 1 
  ME3 
    Niveau 1 
MHV Forcial
Tweede Slag 3,3235 CR Rockanje

Postadres:
Postbus 406, 3233 ZJ Oostvoorne
 
HOCKEYSCHOOL
 

Zoekfunctie

Agenda

De agenda is leeg
Hele agenda