Senioren

Junioren

Hoofdsponsor

 
DIENSTENSCHEMA
 

Verjaardagen

    er zijn geen meldingen vandaag

Standen van alle teams
Junioren 
  JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Klein Zwitserland JC4 10 27 9 0 1 69 7 0
2 Forcial JC1 10 25 8 1 1 61 6 0
3 Schiedam JC2 10 17 5 2 3 33 22 0
4 HGC JC5 10 8 2 2 6 27 50 0
5 Rapid JC3 10 7 2 1 7 14 76 0
6 Hoeksche Waard JC2 10 3 1 0 9 15 58 0
  4e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial JD1 5 12 4 0 1 30 11 0
2 Leonidas JD3 5 12 4 0 1 20 5 0
3 Schiedam JD3 5 7 2 1 2 27 18 0
4 HDS JD3 5 7 2 1 2 10 16 0
5 Klein Zwitserland JD5 5 6 2 0 3 14 32 0
6 Rijswijk JD4 5 0 0 0 5 9 28 0
  4e klasse 
  JE1 
    Niveau 1 
  JE2 
    Niveau 1 
  JC1Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial JC1 4 9 3 0 1 21 7 0
2 HSD JC1 2 6 2 0 0 9 5 0
3 Voorne JC1 4 6 2 0 2 13 13 0
4 Dordrecht JC3 4 6 2 0 2 8 17 0
5 Spijkenisse JC1 2 0 0 0 2 2 6 0
6 Derby JC3 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 0
  3e klasse 
  JD1Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial JD1 6 13 4 1 1 21 10 0
2 Zoetermeer JD3 4 12 4 0 0 21 3 0
3 Schiedam JD3 6 11 3 2 1 26 19 0
4 Rijswijk JD4 8 9 3 0 5 15 41 0
5 HUDITO JD4 7 5 1 2 4 12 16 0
6 Westland JD2 4 4 1 1 2 10 11 0
7 HDS JD3 5 3 1 0 4 11 16 0
  4e klasse 
  JE1zaal 
    Niveau 4 
  JE2Zaal 
    Niveau 4 
  MixF1Zaal 
    Niveau 1 
  Coolkids MIX 1 
     
  Funkey 1 
     
  MIX E1 
     
  MixF1 
    Niveau 1 
  MIXF2 
    Niveau 1 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ring Pass Delft MA2 5 13 4 1 0 15 4 0
2 Pijnacker MA1 5 12 4 0 1 15 7 0
3 Voorhout MA1 5 9 3 0 2 6 6 0
4 Wateringse veld MA1 5 8 2 2 1 9 8 0
5 hdm MA2 5 5 1 2 2 8 13 0
6 Cartouche MA2 5 4 1 1 3 8 11 0
7 Forcial MA1 5 3 1 0 4 8 11 0
8 Hoeksche Waard MA1 5 3 1 0 4 9 18 0
  1e klasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Schiedam MA3 5 12 4 0 1 13 4 0
2 Capelle MA2 5 10 3 1 1 18 8 0
3 Forcial MA2 5 10 3 1 1 12 10 0
4 Barendrecht MA6 5 7 2 1 2 14 11 0
5 Rapid MA3 5 7 2 1 2 12 13 0
6 Schoonhoven MA2 5 6 2 0 3 7 10 0
7 Ommoord MA3 5 5 1 2 2 10 14 0
8 Spijkenisse MA2 5 0 0 0 5 4 20 0
  4e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Wateringse veld MB2 5 12 4 0 1 18 5 0
2 Gouda MB2 5 12 4 0 1 14 5 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB6 5 12 4 0 1 16 8 0
4 Westland MB4 5 7 2 1 2 9 13 0
5 Krimpen MB1 5 6 2 0 3 7 12 0
6 hdm MB7 5 6 2 0 3 9 15 0
7 Forcial MB1 5 4 1 1 3 8 14 0
8 Spijkenisse MB2 5 0 0 0 5 2 11 0
  4e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial MB2 5 15 5 0 0 34 2 0
2 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 5 15 5 0 0 38 12 0
3 Leonidas MB7 5 12 4 0 1 21 9 0
4 Barendrecht MB8 5 9 3 0 2 14 10 0
5 Derby MB6 5 3 1 0 4 11 22 0
6 Schiedam MB6 5 3 1 0 4 8 20 0
7 Victoria MB6 5 3 1 0 4 5 40 0
8 Tempo '34 MB4 5 0 0 0 5 2 18 0
  6e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HGC MC3 10 26 8 2 0 48 8 0
2 hdm MC5 10 20 6 2 2 31 12 0
3 Forcial MC1 10 14 4 2 4 27 17 0
4 Forescate MC3 10 11 3 2 5 18 21 0
5 HDS MC3 10 11 3 2 5 21 35 0
6 Schiedam MC4 10 2 0 2 8 12 64 0
  3e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Noordwijk MC3 10 23 7 2 1 36 10 0
2 Rapid MC3 10 19 6 1 3 33 13 0
3 Evergreen MC1 10 18 6 0 4 41 28 0
4 Forcial MC2 10 18 5 3 2 34 18 0
5 Victoria MC6 10 9 3 0 7 11 22 0
6 Tempo '34 MC3 10 0 0 0 10 8 72 0
  4e klasse 
  MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Krimpen MC2 10 28 9 1 0 42 9 0
2 Leonidas MC6 10 15 5 0 5 28 27 0
3 Derby MC5 10 14 4 2 4 22 20 0
4 Hoeksche Waard MC3 10 13 4 1 5 13 15 0
5 Forcial MC3 10 10 3 1 6 13 28 0
6 Voorne MC3 10 7 2 1 7 10 29 0
  5e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Craeyenhout MD3 5 11 3 2 0 23 11 0
2 Schiedam MD4 5 10 3 1 1 16 14 0
3 Leiden MD5 5 7 2 1 2 14 11 0
4 Klein Zwitserland MD4 5 7 2 1 2 9 8 0
5 hdm MD5 5 4 1 1 3 9 15 0
6 Forcial MD1 5 3 1 0 4 7 19 0
  3e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hoeksche Waard MD5 5 13 4 1 0 27 10 0
2 Leonidas MD7 5 12 4 0 1 25 5 0
3 hdm MD7 5 10 3 1 1 18 7 0
4 Forcial MD2 5 4 1 1 3 9 22 0
5 Ypenburg MD7 5 4 1 1 3 14 28 0
6 Pijnacker MD4 5 0 0 0 5 5 26 0
  5e klasse 
  MD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alecto MD4 5 13 4 1 0 22 2 0
2 Dordrecht MD3 5 12 4 0 1 28 4 0
3 Rotterdam MD8 5 10 3 1 1 18 7 0
4 Gouda MD5 5 4 1 1 3 11 22 0
5 Leiden MD9 5 4 1 1 3 3 23 0
6 Forcial MD3 5 0 0 0 5 2 26 0
  4e klasse 
  ME1 
    Niveau 1 
  ME2 
    Niveau 1 
  ME3 
    Niveau 1 
  MF1 
     
  MF2 
     
  MA11Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial MA11 6 10 3 1 2 16 15 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA2 6 10 3 1 2 13 13 0
3 Hoeksche Waard MA2 4 7 2 1 1 14 8 0
4 Rapid MA2 4 7 2 1 1 14 11 0
5 Bleiswijk MA1 4 7 2 1 1 12 14 0
6 Ring Pass Delft MA4 4 1 0 1 3 8 12 0
7 Derby MA2 2 0 0 0 2 5 9 0
  2e klasse 
  MA1Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas MA2 6 18 6 0 0 16 4 0
2 Victoria MA2 6 12 4 0 2 15 11 0
3 Hoeksche Waard MA1 6 9 3 0 3 17 8 0
4 Forcial MA1 6 7 2 1 3 11 12 0
5 Pollux MA1 6 7 2 1 3 7 10 0
6 hdm MA13 8 6 2 0 6 14 30 0
7 Gouda MA1 4 3 1 0 3 8 13 0
  1e klasse 
  MA2Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westland MA3 8 19 6 1 1 20 11 0
2 Ommoord MA2 8 15 5 0 3 21 15 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 6 7 2 1 3 16 17 0
4 Barendrecht MA3 6 7 1 4 1 15 15 0
5 Dordrecht MA4 6 6 1 3 2 13 15 0
6 Forcial MA2 7 6 1 3 3 14 18 0
7 Schiedam MA3 5 2 0 2 3 5 13 0
  4e klasse 
  MB1Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barendrecht MB3 6 18 6 0 0 28 4 0
2 Leonidas MB5 4 9 3 0 1 12 8 0
3 Forcial MB1 4 6 2 0 2 14 12 0
4 Schiedam MB3 6 6 2 0 4 17 19 0
5 Derby MB3 4 6 2 0 2 14 16 0
6 HSD MB2 2 0 0 0 2 4 9 0
7 Spijkenisse MB2 4 0 0 0 4 3 24 0
  4e klasse 
  MB2Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial MB2 5 15 5 0 0 32 7 0
2 Rapid MB4 7 13 4 1 2 17 17 0
3 Leonidas MB7 6 10 3 1 2 17 18 0
4 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 8 9 3 0 5 29 33 0
5 Feijenoord MB1 6 9 3 0 3 12 18 0
6 Dordrecht MB7 4 3 1 0 3 10 18 0
7 Schiedam MB6 4 0 0 0 4 1 7 0
  6e klasse 
  MC1Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pollux MC2 6 15 5 0 1 20 14 0
2 Forcial MC1 4 12 4 0 0 21 3 0
3 Tempo '34 MC2 6 7 2 1 3 15 14 0
4 HSD MC1 4 4 1 1 2 6 13 0
5 Schiedam MC3 4 3 1 0 3 7 17 0
6 Leonidas MC4 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
7 Voorne MC2 4 0 0 0 4 10 18 0
  3e klasse 
  MC2Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Derby MC3 6 15 5 0 1 19 13 0
2 Barendrecht MC5 4 9 3 0 1 18 10 0
3 Westland MC4 6 7 2 1 3 19 24 0
4 Forescate MC4 4 4 1 1 2 11 11 0
5 HUDITO MC2 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
6 Rapid MC3 4 3 1 0 3 6 10 0
7 Forcial MC2 4 3 1 0 3 10 15 0
  4e klasse 
  MC3Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial MC3 6 15 5 0 1 27 14 0
2 Barendrecht MC7 6 10 3 1 2 20 14 0
3 Leonidas MC8 6 9 3 0 3 18 19 0
4 Pollux MC5 6 5 1 2 3 15 19 0
5 Rapid MC5 4 4 1 1 2 13 17 0
6 Dordrecht MC6 2 0 0 0 2 2 12 0
  5e klasse 
  MD1Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pollux MD1 8 24 8 0 0 44 11 0
2 Barendrecht MD4 8 15 5 0 3 23 18 0
3 Forcial MD1 6 12 4 0 2 10 11 0
4 Tempo '34 MD2 6 3 1 0 5 12 17 0
5 Schiedam MD4 4 3 1 0 3 11 26 0
6 Voorne MD2 4 2 0 2 2 6 13 0
7 Spijkenisse MD3 6 2 0 2 4 8 18 0
  3e klasse 
  MD2Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Delfshaven MD1 4 12 4 0 0 34 6 0
2 Rijswijk MD6 4 9 3 0 1 25 7 0
3 Ypenburg MD4 4 9 3 0 1 18 9 0
4 Spijkenisse MD4 2 6 2 0 0 8 1 0
5 HUDITO MD4 6 6 2 0 4 15 29 0
6 Forcial MD2 4 3 1 0 3 8 17 0
7 Schiedam MD7 6 0 0 0 6 3 42 0
  5e klasse 
  MD3Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HSD MD1 8 18 6 0 2 39 12 0
2 Pollux MD4 6 9 3 0 3 14 10 0
3 Voorne MD3 4 9 3 0 1 9 8 0
4 Schiedam MD5 4 6 2 0 2 17 11 0
5 Tempo '34 MD3 4 6 2 0 2 12 13 0
6 Barendrecht MD6 4 6 2 0 2 10 11 0
7 Forcial MD3 6 0 0 0 6 2 38 0
  4e klasse 
  ME1Zaal 
    Niveau 3 
  ME2Zaal 
    Niveau 2 
  ME3Zaal 
    Niveau 2 
  MixF2Zaal 
    Niveau 1 
MHV Forcial
Tweede Slag 3,3235 CR Rockanje

Postadres:
Postbus 406, 3233 ZJ Oostvoorne
 
HOCKEYSCHOOL
 

Zoekfunctie

Agenda

De agenda is leeg
Hele agenda