Senioren

Junioren

Hoofdsponsor

Nieuws

 
DIENSTENSCHEMA
 

Verjaardagen

    er zijn geen meldingen vandaag

Standen van alle teams
Senioren 
  D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas D26 10 26 8 2 0 60 3 0
2 Leonidas D27 10 23 7 2 1 46 9 0
3 Rotterdam D6 10 23 7 2 1 39 9 0
4 Spijkenisse D3 10 23 7 2 1 19 8 0
5 Leonidas D28 10 18 6 0 4 14 31 0
6 Tempo '34 D2 10 11 3 2 5 26 31 0
7 Schiedam D11 10 10 3 1 6 20 31 0
8 Groen-Geel D15 10 7 2 1 7 4 18 0
9 Forcial D1 10 6 2 0 8 10 31 0
10 Hoeksche Waard D2 10 6 2 0 8 19 43 0
11 Victoria D16 10 6 2 0 8 10 53 0
  Res. 4e klasse 
  DDB 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westland DDA 11 28 9 1 1 49 6 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 11 28 9 1 1 38 6 0
3 Zoetermeer DDA 11 22 7 1 3 28 8 0
4 Ring Pass Delft DDA 10 18 6 0 4 26 27 0
5 Voorne DDA 9 15 5 0 4 33 13 0
6 Souburgh DDA 11 13 4 1 6 24 37 0
7 HCRB DDA 11 11 3 2 6 21 33 0
8 Leonidas DDB 10 10 3 1 6 14 21 0
9 Victoria DDC 11 10 3 1 7 9 32 0
10 Forcial DDB 11 0 0 0 11 6 65 0
  2e klasse 
  DR 
     
  H1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forcial H1 10 27 9 0 1 48 20 0
2 Feijenoord H2 10 22 7 1 2 40 24 0
3 Leonidas H32 10 21 7 0 3 25 21 0
4 Groen-Geel H16 10 10 3 1 6 18 23 0
5 Victoria H12 10 4 1 1 8 25 44 0
6 Pollux H5 10 4 1 1 8 29 53 0
  Res. 5e klasse 
  HA 
     
  HLA 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ommoord HLA 10 23 7 2 1 32 11 0
2 Barendrecht HLA 9 22 7 1 1 30 7 0
3 Tempo '34 HLA 10 17 5 2 3 20 15 0
4 Derby HLA 9 16 5 1 3 35 16 0
5 Schiedam HLB 10 15 4 3 3 25 12 0
6 Forcial HLA 10 13 3 4 3 26 21 0
7 Evergreen HLA 10 6 2 0 8 15 37 0
8 Victoria HLA 10 6 2 0 8 13 59 0
9 Hoeksche Waard HLA 10 6 1 3 6 15 33 0
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  HR 
     
  Jong H2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barendrecht HJ6 10 22 7 1 2 42 20 0
2 Dordrecht HJ1 10 19 6 1 3 37 20 0
3 Cartouche HJ8 10 19 6 1 3 32 17 0
4 Scoop Delft HJ4 10 13 4 1 5 17 23 0
5 Forcial HJ2 10 12 4 0 6 20 46 0
6 Spijkenisse HJ3 10 3 1 0 9 18 40 0
  5e klasse 
  Zaal D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Evergreen D2 6 13 4 1 1 24 9 0
2 Forcial D1 6 13 4 1 1 19 16 0
3 Feijenoord D2 5 9 3 0 2 16 11 0
4 Pollux DA 6 6 2 0 4 15 23 0
5 Hoeksche Waard D2 3 3 1 0 2 7 11 0
6 Leonidas D32 4 3 1 0 3 7 12 0
7 Rotterdam D8 4 3 1 0 3 7 13 0
  5e klasse 
  Zaal H1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas H30 6 14 4 2 0 33 13 0
2 IJssel H4 6 11 3 2 1 23 16 0
3 Forcial H1 6 10 3 1 2 24 22 0
4 IJssel H5 4 7 2 1 1 20 15 0
5 Feijenoord H2 4 6 2 0 2 15 16 0
6 Pollux HA 4 3 1 0 3 6 12 0
7 HUDITO HC 6 0 0 0 6 7 34 0
  5e klasse 
  Zaal JH2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dopie HJ3 6 15 5 0 1 19 13 0
2 Schiedam HJ6 4 10 3 1 0 16 9 0
3 Cartouche HJ8 4 4 1 1 2 7 9 0
4 Voorhout HJ2 6 4 1 1 4 12 15 0
5 Forcial HJ1 2 1 0 1 1 5 9 0
6 Gouda HJ1 2 0 0 0 2 4 8 0
  4e klasse 
  ZAALBLOK 
     
MHV Forcial
Tweede Slag 3,3235 CR Rockanje

Postadres:
Seggelant Noord 5F
3237 MG Vierpolders
 
HOCKEYSCHOOL
 

Zoekfunctie

Agenda

De agenda is leeg
Hele agenda