Senioren

Junioren

Hoofdsponsor

 
DIENSTENSCHEMA
 

Verjaardagen


Standen van alle teams
Senioren 
  D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas D26 20 53 17 2 1 123 9 0
2 Leonidas D27 20 50 16 2 2 116 22 0
3 Rotterdam D6 20 47 15 2 3 77 20 0
4 Spijkenisse D3 20 39 12 3 5 52 29 0
5 Leonidas D28 20 32 10 2 8 42 60 0
6 Tempo '34 D2 20 25 7 4 9 52 56 0
7 Groen-Geel D15 20 23 7 2 11 29 43 0
8 Forcial D1 20 16 5 1 14 47 69 0
9 Schiedam D11 20 13 4 1 15 35 96 0
10 Victoria D16 20 13 4 1 15 22 99 0
11 Hoeksche Waard D2 20 9 3 0 17 32 124 0
  Res. 4e klasse 
  DDB 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 18 46 15 1 2 66 14 0
2 Westland DDA 18 43 13 4 1 66 8 0
3 Zoetermeer DDA 18 38 12 2 4 46 13 0
4 Voorne DDA 17 34 11 1 5 74 21 0
5 Ring Pass Delft DDA 18 28 9 1 8 42 45 0
6 Victoria DDC 18 19 6 1 11 26 53 0
7 HCRB DDA 18 19 5 4 9 34 61 0
8 Souburgh DDA 18 18 5 3 10 35 60 0
9 Leonidas DDB 17 11 3 2 12 18 39 0
10 Forcial DDB 18 1 0 1 17 11 104 0
  2e klasse 
  DR 
     
  H1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Klein Zwitserland H8 10 24 8 0 2 40 24 0
2 hdm H5 10 20 6 2 2 33 24 0
3 Leiden H13 10 16 5 1 4 31 21 0
4 Cartouche H7 10 13 4 1 5 29 35 0
5 Feijenoord H2 10 9 3 0 7 22 40 0
6 Forcial H1 10 5 1 2 7 31 42 0
  Res. 5e klasse 
  HA 
     
  HLA 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Ommoord HLA 18 39 12 3 3 62 23 0
2 Barendrecht HLA 18 38 12 2 4 59 25 0
3 Tempo '34 HLA 19 38 12 2 5 52 29 0
4 Derby HLA 18 35 11 2 5 62 32 0
5 Schiedam HLB 19 32 9 5 5 55 24 0
6 Forcial HLA 19 22 6 4 9 56 53 0
7 Hoeksche Waard HLA 19 13 3 4 12 36 62 0
8 Evergreen HLA 19 12 4 0 15 30 84 0
9 Victoria HLA 19 12 4 0 15 24 104 0
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  HR 
     
  Jong H2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Thor HJ3 10 24 8 0 2 40 21 0
2 Scoop Delft HJ4 10 16 5 1 4 24 25 0
3 Capelle HJ2 10 13 4 1 5 29 28 0
4 Spijkenisse HJ3 10 13 4 1 5 23 24 0
5 Leiden HJ15 10 12 7 0 3 45 22 9
6 Scoop Delft HJ5 10 11 3 2 5 24 29 0
7 Forcial HJ2 10 11 3 2 5 20 44 0
8 hdm HJ6 10 7 2 1 7 26 38 0
  5e klasse 
  Zaal D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Evergreen D2 12 31 10 1 1 82 17 0
2 Forcial D1 12 31 10 1 1 54 20 0
3 Feijenoord D2 12 15 4 3 5 33 43 0
4 Leonidas D32 12 14 4 2 6 31 38 0
5 Pollux DA 10 7 2 1 7 20 39 0
6 Rotterdam D8 10 7 2 1 7 16 38 0
7 Hoeksche Waard D2 10 7 2 1 7 22 63 0
  5e klasse 
  Zaal H1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas H30 12 26 8 2 2 52 22 0
2 IJssel H5 10 23 7 2 1 46 30 0
3 IJssel H4 10 17 5 2 3 44 29 0
4 Forcial H1 12 17 5 2 5 52 47 0
5 Feijenoord H2 10 15 5 0 5 28 39 0
6 Pollux HA 12 14 4 2 6 30 32 0
7 HUDITO HC 12 0 0 0 12 16 69 0
  5e klasse 
  Zaal JH2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Schiedam HJ6 8 22 7 1 0 29 13 0
2 Dopie HJ3 8 21 7 0 1 25 15 0
3 Cartouche HJ8 8 13 4 1 3 18 13 0
4 Voorhout HJ2 8 7 2 1 5 18 19 0
5 Forcial HJ1 8 4 1 1 6 12 30 0
6 Gouda HJ1 8 3 1 0 7 13 25 0
  4e klasse 
  ZAALBLOK 
     
MHV Forcial
Tweede Slag 3,3235 CR Rockanje

Postadres:
Seggelant Noord 5F
3237 MG Vierpolders
 
HOCKEYSCHOOL
 

Zoekfunctie