Jongdames1
Terug

Jongdames1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Richard Mulder
Coach Dennis Visser
Manager Annette Olieslagers
Trainer Dennis Visser
Aanvoerder Danique Horstmeier
Aanvoerder Richelle Mulder

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer DJ1 9 27 9 0 0
2 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 9 22 7 1 1
3 Schiedam DJ1 10 21 7 0 3
4 IJssel DJ1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Schiedam DJ2 10 15 4 3 3
6 Victoria DJ1 10 14 4 2 4
7 Rijswijk DJ1 10 13 4 1 5
8 Cartouche DJ1 10 9 3 0 7
9 Victoria DJ2 9 8 2 2 5
10 Forcial DJ1 9 3 1 0 8
11 Ypenburg DJ2 8 -3 0 0 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
HDM DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ1 0-3
Schiedam DJ2 Ypenburg DJ2 5-0
Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Victoria DJ2 3-1
Forcial DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1-O 1-2
Victoria DJ1 IJssel DJ1 2-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Victoria DJ2 Schiedam DJ2 1-1
Rijswijk DJ1-O Klein Zwitserland DJ2 0-5
Cartouche DJ1 Forcial DJ1 5-1
IJssel DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 7-2
Ypenburg DJ2 HDM DJ1 2-3
Zoetermeer DJ1 Victoria DJ1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Schiedam DJ2 Rijswijk DJ1-O 2-4
Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Cartouche DJ1 7-1
Forcial DJ1 IJssel DJ1 0-3
Schiedam DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ1 0-1
Victoria DJ1 HDM DJ1 5-1
Victoria DJ2 Ypenburg DJ2 3-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Ypenburg DJ2 Victoria DJ1 0-7
HDM DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 0-5
IJssel DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 1-3
Rijswijk DJ1-O Victoria DJ2 1-1
Cartouche DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 2-5
Zoetermeer DJ1 Forcial DJ1 8-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Forcial DJ1 HDM DJ1 1-2
Schiedam DJ2 IJssel DJ1 3-2
Victoria DJ2 Cartouche DJ1 3-0
Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ1 1-2
Schiedam DJ1 Victoria DJ1 7-1
Rijswijk DJ1-O Ypenburg DJ2 6-2
MAANDAG 11 APRIL 2022
Schiedam DJ1 Cartouche DJ1 10-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
HDM DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 0-0
Victoria DJ1 Forcial DJ1 4-0
Cartouche DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1-O 2-6
Ypenburg DJ2 Schiedam DJ1 0-18
Zoetermeer DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 4-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
IJssel DJ1 Victoria DJ2 4-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Rijswijk DJ1-O IJssel DJ1 1-3
Victoria DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ1 1-8
Cartouche DJ1 Ypenburg DJ2 6-5
Schiedam DJ2 HDM DJ1 2-1
Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Victoria DJ1 6-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
HDM DJ1 Victoria DJ2 0-4
IJssel DJ1 Cartouche DJ1 9-0
Zoetermeer DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1-O 4-1
Ypenburg DJ2 Forcial DJ1 1-5
Victoria DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 2-2
Schiedam DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 2-5
MAANDAG 16 MEI 2022
Forcial DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 0-11
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
IJssel DJ1 Ypenburg DJ2 10-1
Victoria DJ2 Victoria DJ1 1-5
Cartouche DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ1 0-16
Schiedam DJ2 Schiedam DJ1 2-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Zoetermeer DJ1 IJssel DJ1 2-0
Forcial DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 2-3
Victoria DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1-O 4-2
Schiedam DJ1 Victoria DJ2 3-1
DONDERDAG 2 JUNI 2022
Klein Zwitserland DJ2 Forcial DJ1 8-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Cartouche DJ1 Victoria DJ1 3-0
Schiedam DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ2 3-3
Rijswijk DJ1-O Schiedam DJ1 1-5