Dames 30A
Terug

Dames 30A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Nike Everaarts
Coach Petra Schop-kruik
Manager Britt Bodenstaff
Manager Nike Everaarts
Manager Petra Schop-kruik

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voorhout D30A 20 50 16 2 2
2 Hoeksche Waard D30B 20 43 14 1 5
3 Craeyenhout D30C 20 40 12 4 4
4 Victoria D30G 20 38 11 5 4
5 HDM D30E 20 37 11 4 5
6 Schiedam D30B 20 31 10 1 9
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 20 26 8 2 10
8 Victoria D30F 20 19 5 4 11
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 20 14 4 2 14
10 Ypenburg D30A 20 9 2 3 15
11 Forcial D30A 20 8 2 2 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D30C HDM D30E 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 1-0
Schiedam D30B Hoeksche Waard D30B 2-1
Ypenburg D30A Victoria D30F 2-0
Victoria D30G Forcial D30A 7-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Victoria D30F Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Craeyenhout D30C 2-2
Hoeksche Waard D30B Ypenburg D30A 3-1
Voorhout D30A Victoria D30G 4-3
Forcial D30A Schiedam D30B 0-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ypenburg D30A Forcial D30A 0-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Hoeksche Waard D30B 0-5
Craeyenhout D30C Victoria D30F 4-0
Schiedam D30B Voorhout D30A 4-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C HDM D30E 0-6
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HDM D30E Victoria D30G 2-2
Hoeksche Waard D30B Craeyenhout D30C 2-0
Voorhout D30A Ypenburg D30A 6-0
Forcial D30A Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 1-0
Victoria D30F Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Craeyenhout D30C Forcial D30A 7-0
Schiedam D30B Victoria D30G 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Hoeksche Waard D30B 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Voorhout D30A 0-4
Victoria D30F HDM D30E 3-6
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Voorhout D30A Craeyenhout D30C 5-0
Hoeksche Waard D30B Victoria D30F 3-0
Victoria D30G Ypenburg D30A 0-0
HDM D30E Schiedam D30B 1-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Ypenburg D30A Schiedam D30B 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Voorhout D30A 1-3
Victoria D30F Forcial D30A 0-0
Hoeksche Waard D30B HDM D30E 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Victoria D30G 1-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Victoria D30G Craeyenhout D30C 1-1
Forcial D30A Hoeksche Waard D30B 0-5
HDM D30E Ypenburg D30A 3-0
Schiedam D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 0-3
Voorhout D30A Victoria D30F 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Ypenburg D30A 2-0
Hoeksche Waard D30B Voorhout D30A 2-4
Forcial D30A HDM D30E 2-3
Craeyenhout D30C Schiedam D30B 0-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Victoria D30G 2-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Voorhout D30A Forcial D30A 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B HDM D30E 0-5
Ypenburg D30A Craeyenhout D30C 0-3
Schiedam D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 1-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
HDM D30E Voorhout D30A 1-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Ypenburg D30A 3-0
Hoeksche Waard D30B Victoria D30G 3-1
Victoria D30F Schiedam D30B 0-1
Craeyenhout D30C Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 4-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Forcial D30A Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 0-2
Victoria D30G Victoria D30F 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
HDM D30E Craeyenhout D30C 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 0-2
Hoeksche Waard D30B Schiedam D30B 4-0
Victoria D30F Ypenburg D30A 1-0
Forcial D30A Victoria D30G 3-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Victoria D30F 0-2
Ypenburg D30A Hoeksche Waard D30B 1-4
Craeyenhout D30C Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 2-1
Schiedam D30B Forcial D30A 3-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Victoria D30F Craeyenhout D30C 2-2
Voorhout D30A Schiedam D30B 4-0
Hoeksche Waard D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 2-0
HDM D30E Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 0-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Craeyenhout D30C Hoeksche Waard D30B 2-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Victoria D30F 1-4
Victoria D30G HDM D30E 2-2
Ypenburg D30A Voorhout D30A 0-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Forcial D30A 2-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Victoria D30G Schiedam D30B 3-0
Hoeksche Waard D30B Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 4-2
Forcial D30A Craeyenhout D30C 0-4
Voorhout D30A Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 5-0
HDM D30E Victoria D30F 5-1
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Victoria D30G Voorhout D30A 1-3
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Ypenburg D30A Victoria D30G 1-7
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Forcial D30A 1-2
Craeyenhout D30C Voorhout D30A 1-1
Schiedam D30B HDM D30E 1-3
Victoria D30F Hoeksche Waard D30B 2-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Schiedam D30B Ypenburg D30A 2-1
Victoria D30G Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 1-0
Voorhout D30A Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 5-1
HDM D30E Hoeksche Waard D30B 5-1
Forcial D30A Victoria D30F 0-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Craeyenhout D30C Victoria D30G 0-1
Victoria D30F Voorhout D30A 0-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Schiedam D30B 3-0
Ypenburg D30A HDM D30E 1-2
Hoeksche Waard D30B Forcial D30A 3-0
WOENSDAG 18 MEI 2022
Forcial D30A Ypenburg D30A 0-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Ypenburg D30A Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 0-3
Schiedam D30B Craeyenhout D30C 0-2
HDM D30E Forcial D30A 6-0
Victoria D30G Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 3-1
Voorhout D30A Hoeksche Waard D30B 2-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Forcial D30A Voorhout D30A 1-4
HDM D30E Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B 1-1
Craeyenhout D30C Ypenburg D30A 4-0
Victoria D30F Victoria D30G 0-3
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C Schiedam D30B 0-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Voorhout D30A HDM D30E 3-5
Victoria D30G Hoeksche Waard D30B 3-1
Schiedam D30B Victoria D30F 3-0
Ypenburg D30A Berkel-Rodenrijs D30C 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30B Craeyenhout D30C 0-3