MO14-2zaal
Terug

MO14-2zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Erik Beekman
Coach John Verweel
Manager Maarten Janse
Manager Wilma Van Egmond
Trainer Erik Beekman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rotterdam MO14-7 Schiedam MO14-5 13:30
Schiedam MO14-5 Westland MO14-4 14:10
Rotterdam MO14-7 Westland MO14-4 14:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam MO14-7 8 16 5 1 2
2 Voorne MO14-3 6 15 5 0 1
3 Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 8 10 3 1 4
4 Schiedam MO14-5 8 9 3 0 5
5 Westland MO14-4 6 7 2 1 3
6 Forcial MO14-2 6 7 2 1 3
7 Barendrecht MO14-5 6 6 2 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 feb HC Voorne MO14-3 10:10 uit
5 feb Hockeyclub Barendrecht MO14-5 09:30 uit
12 feb Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 10:50 uit
12 feb HV Westland MO14-4 10:10 uit
18 feb HV Westland MO14-4 16:50 thuis
18 feb HC Voorne MO14-3 15:30 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Forcial MO14-2 Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 (2-2)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 Schiedam MO14-5 (3-1)final
Forcial MO14-2 Schiedam MO14-5 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Westland MO14-4 Voorne MO14-3 (2-6)final
Rotterdam MO14-7 Voorne MO14-3 (2-4)final
Westland MO14-4 Rotterdam MO14-7 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Barendrecht MO14-5 Westland MO14-4 (3-1)final
Westland MO14-4 Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 (3-2)final
Barendrecht MO14-5 Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Schiedam MO14-5 Forcial MO14-2 (1-3)final
Forcial MO14-2 Rotterdam MO14-7 (1-4)final
Schiedam MO14-5 Rotterdam MO14-7 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Schiedam MO14-5 Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 (3-0)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 Voorne MO14-3 (2-1)scheduled
Schiedam MO14-5 Voorne MO14-3 (4-6)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Rotterdam MO14-7 Barendrecht MO14-5 (4-0)final
Forcial MO14-2 Barendrecht MO14-5 (4-1)final
Rotterdam MO14-7 Forcial MO14-2 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Voorne MO14-3 Rotterdam MO14-7 (2-1)final
Rotterdam MO14-7 Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 (1-0)final
Westland MO14-4 Barendrecht MO14-5 (3-4)final
Voorne MO14-3 Klein Zwitserland MO14-6 (5-1)final
Schiedam MO14-5 Barendrecht MO14-5 (2-1)final
Westland MO14-4 Schiedam MO14-5 (7-1)scheduled