JO12-2zaal
Terug

JO12-2zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Diana van der Kroon
Coach Marc Okkerse
Manager Cynthia Lap

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 11:00
Rotterdam JO12-6 Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 11:30
Forcial JO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 11:40
Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 Souburgh JO12-1 12:10
Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 Forcial JO12-2 12:20
Rotterdam JO12-6 Souburgh JO12-1 12:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 5 15 5 0 0
2 Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 8 15 5 0 3
3 Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Rotterdam JO12-6 6 7 2 1 3
5 Forcial JO12-2 6 5 1 2 3
6 Souburgh JO12-1 6 5 1 2 3
7 Voorne JO12-1 7 2 0 2 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 feb Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 12:20 uit
5 feb Berkel Rodenrijs JO12-6 11:40 thuis
11 feb HCGO JO12-1 16:50 uit
11 feb HC Voorne JO12-1 16:10 uit
19 feb Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh JO12-1 14:10 uit
19 feb Berkel Rodenrijs JO12-6 13:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 (4-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 (3-1)scheduled
Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 (2-8)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Forcial JO12-2 Souburgh JO12-1 (2-3)final
Souburgh JO12-1 Voorne JO12-1 (4-4)scheduled
Forcial JO12-2 Voorne JO12-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Rotterdam JO12-6 Forcial JO12-2 (3-3)final
Forcial JO12-2 Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 (2-4)final
Rotterdam JO12-6 Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 (0-4)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 Voorne JO12-1 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Voorne JO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 (0-2)final
Souburgh JO12-1 Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 (0-4)scheduled
Rotterdam JO12-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-6 (2-5)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 (2-4)scheduled
Voorne JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-6 (1-3)scheduled
Souburgh JO12-1 Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 (2-8)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Voorne JO12-1 Souburgh JO12-1 (2-2)final
Forcial JO12-2 Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 (3-3)final
Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 Souburgh JO12-1 (3-1)final
Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-6 (4-1)final
Voorne JO12-1 Klein Zwitserland JO12-6 (3-6)final
Forcial JO12-2 Rotterdam JO12-6 (2-6)final