H30-1
Terug

H30-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Frank Reuver
Manager Tijn Boer
Manager Paul Haubrich
Aanvoerder Bas van Iersel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Roomburg H5 Neverless H1 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groen-Geel H11 11 26 8 2 1
2 Victoria H7 11 25 8 1 2
3 HUDITO H9 11 24 8 0 3
4 Neverless H1 10 23 7 2 1
5 Delfshaven H2 11 20 6 2 3
6 Leonidas H21 11 19 6 1 4
7 Roomburg H5 10 16 5 1 4
8 Forcial H1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Schiedam H6 11 10 3 1 7
10 Leiden H9 11 9 3 0 8
11 Leonidas H22 11 4 1 1 9
12 Spijkenisse H2-O 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt HV Spijkenisse H2-O uit
19 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H9 thuis
26 mrt E.H.V. Never Less H1 uit
2 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H5 thuis
16 apr HC Schiedam H6 uit
23 apr HV Victoria H7 thuis
14 mei LOHC H9 uit
21 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H22 thuis
4 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H21 thuis
11 jun HC Delfshaven H2 uit
18 jun Groen-Geel H11 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas H21 Groen-Geel H11 (1-2)scheduled
Delfshaven H2 Leonidas H22 (2-0)scheduled
Leiden H9 HUDITO H9 (0-4)scheduled
Forcial H1 Spijkenisse H2-O (4-0)final
Schiedam H6 Roomburg H5 (1-5)final
Victoria H7 Neverless H1 (5-6)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Roomburg H5 Victoria H7 (2-1)scheduled
Neverless H1 Leiden H9 (7-1)scheduled
Spijkenisse H2-O Leonidas H21 (0-4)final
Groen-Geel H11 Delfshaven H2 (2-0)scheduled
HUDITO H9 Forcial H1 (10-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Victoria H7 Schiedam H6 (8-0)final
Delfshaven H2 Spijkenisse H2-O (6-0)scheduled
Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H22 (1-0)scheduled
Forcial H1 Neverless H1 (0-3)scheduled
Leiden H9 Roomburg H5 (1-3)scheduled
Leonidas H21 HUDITO H9 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Spijkenisse H2-O Groen-Geel H11 (1-6)scheduled
Neverless H1 Leonidas H21 (3-2)scheduled
Roomburg H5 Forcial H1 (3-2)final
Schiedam H6 Leiden H9 (2-0)scheduled
HUDITO H9 Delfshaven H2 (1-2)scheduled
Leonidas H22 Victoria H7 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Spijkenisse H2-O Leonidas H22 (0-5)final
Groen-Geel H11 HUDITO H9 (1-3)scheduled
Leonidas H21 Roomburg H5 (1-0)final
Delfshaven H2 Neverless H1 (0-0)scheduled
WOENSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2022
Forcial H1 Schiedam H6 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Roomburg H5 Delfshaven H2 (3-7)final
Neverless H1 Groen-Geel H11 (2-3)scheduled
HUDITO H9 Spijkenisse H2-O (7-0)final
Schiedam H6 Leonidas H21 (0-1)final
Victoria H7 Forcial H1 (4-2)final
Leonidas H22 Leiden H9 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H22 Schiedam H6 (1-5)final
Leiden H9 Victoria H7 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Spijkenisse H2-O Neverless H1 (0-9)scheduled
HUDITO H9 Leonidas H22 (2-0)final
Forcial H1 Leiden H9 (1-0)final
Delfshaven H2 Schiedam H6 (4-2)final
Groen-Geel H11 Roomburg H5 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Victoria H7 Delfshaven H2 (4-2)scheduled
Roomburg H5 Spijkenisse H2-O (8-0)scheduled
Neverless H1 HUDITO H9 (5-1)scheduled
Schiedam H6 Groen-Geel H11 (1-3)scheduled
Leonidas H22 Forcial H1 (0-1)final
Leiden H9 Leonidas H21 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel H11 Victoria H7 (3-3)scheduled
Leonidas H21 Forcial H1 (3-1)scheduled
Spijkenisse H2-O Schiedam H6 (1-6)final
Delfshaven H2 Leiden H9 (2-3)scheduled
HUDITO H9 Roomburg H5 (3-0)final
Neverless H1 Leonidas H22 (4-0)scheduled
WOENSDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas H21 Victoria H7 (2-11)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Forcial H1 Delfshaven H2 (0-2)scheduled
Schiedam H6 HUDITO H9 (1-4)final
Victoria H7 Spijkenisse H2-O (13-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Neverless H1 Schiedam H6 (3-3)scheduled
Groen-Geel H11 Forcial H1 (1-1)scheduled
Spijkenisse H2-O Leiden H9 (1-5)final
Delfshaven H2 Leonidas H21 (2-2)scheduled
Leonidas H22 Roomburg H5 (1-1)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
HUDITO H9 Victoria H7 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H22 (2-0)final
Leiden H9 Groen-Geel H11 (2-5)scheduled